Craftsman
Lawn Sweeper

Model #426260913 Craftsman 30" trailer lawn sweeper

Here are the diagrams and repair parts for Craftsman 426260913 30" trailer lawn sweeper, as well as links to manuals and error code tables, if available.


There are a couple of ways to find the part or diagram you need:

  • Click a diagram to see the parts shown on that diagram.
  • In the search box below, enter all or part of the part number or the part’s name.

Not all parts are shown on the diagrams—those parts are labeled NI, for “not illustrated”.

We encourage you to save the model to your profile, so it’s easy to access parts and manuals for your appliance whenever you log in.

For DIY troubleshooting advice and repair guides, visit our repair help section.

Save to my profile

Showing 10 of 90 parts

Lock Washer, 5/16-in, 8-pack

#15

Basket assembly Diagram

Lock washer, 5/16-in, 8-pack

Part #STD551131

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Cap Screw

#6

Basket assembly Diagram

Cap screw

Part #STD522512

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Nut

#8

Basket assembly Diagram

Nut

Part #STD541025

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

1/4-in. Flat Lock Washer 8-pack

#7

Basket assembly Diagram

1/4-in. flat lock washer 8-pack

Part #STD551225

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Wing Nut

#43

Frame assembly Diagram

Wing nut

Part #73-71

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Spacer

#9

Basket assembly Diagram

Spacer

Part #73-414

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Retainer

#32

Frame assembly Diagram

Retainer

Part #75-89

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Insert

#17

Basket assembly Diagram

Insert

Part #76-270

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Basket Frame

#1

Basket assembly Diagram

Basket frame

Part #76-300

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Frame

#20

Frame assembly Diagram

Frame

Part #76-305

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part