Harvard
Toys & Games

Model #52725410 Harvard pool table

Here are the repair parts and diagrams for your Harvard 52725410 pool table. 

The diagram(s) below can help you find the right part.  If you’d like help, we invite you to call our customer service number at the top of the page, or click chat.

On this page, you can also find any manuals, installation guides and error code tables associated with this model.

For advice on diagnosing problems with appliances, lawn & garden equipment and other products, check out the videos, repair guides and articles in our DIY section.

Save to my profile

Showing 10 of 49 parts

Bolt

#19

Table Diagram

Bolt

Part #801-142

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

F Locknut

#34

Table Diagram

F locknut

Part #601-80B

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Hardware

#26

Legs Diagram

Hardware

Part #2B-6009-01

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Lock Nut

#21

Legs Diagram

Lock nut

Part #2B-6016-02

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Washer #10

#35

Legs Diagram

Washer #10

Part #701-1B

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Hex Bolt

#40

Table Diagram

Hex bolt

Part #901-18

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Bolt

#30

Table Diagram

Bolt

Part #1B-6117-00

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Washer

#23

Legs Diagram

Washer

Part #2B-6024-00

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

1/4 Washer

#22

Legs Diagram

1/4 washer

Part #801-9B

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Leg Facade

#1

Legs Diagram

Leg facade

Part #2S-6098-04

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part