Baja
Go-Kart

Model #BR150 Baja go-kart

Here are the diagrams and repair parts for Baja BR150 go-kart, as well as links to manuals and error code tables, if available.


There are a couple of ways to find the part or diagram you need:

  • Click a diagram to see the parts shown on that diagram.
  • In the search box below, enter all or part of the part number or the part’s name.

Not all parts are shown on the diagrams—those parts are labeled NI, for “not illustrated”.

We encourage you to save the model to your profile, so it’s easy to access parts and manuals for your appliance whenever you log in.

For DIY troubleshooting advice and repair guides, visit our repair help section.

Save to my profile

Showing 10 of 447 parts

ENGINE (150C

#40

Seats/safety harness Diagram

Engine (150c

Part #BR150S-206

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Bearing Radi

#9

Crankcase Diagram

Bearing radi

Part #BR150S-404

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Rear Cargo R

#5

Frame Diagram

Rear cargo r

Part #BR150S-104

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Bolt M6x12(g

#9

Frame Diagram

Bolt m6x12(g

Part #BR150S-108

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Bolt M8 X40(

#12

Frame Diagram

Bolt m8 x40(

Part #BR150S-111

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Guard Silver

#1

Brushguard Diagram

Guard silver

Part #BR150S-115

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Guard Side Rail (Silver)

#4

Brushguard Diagram

Guard side rail (silver)

Part #BR150S-118

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Nut M8 (gb61

#10

Brushguard Diagram

Nut m8 (gb61

Part #BR150S-124

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Nut M10-1.25

#6

Rear suspension Diagram

Nut m10-1.25

Part #BR150S-131

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Bearing 6006

#12

Rear axle Diagram

Bearing 6006

Part #BR150S-293

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part