Sears
Toys & Games

Model #52725128 Sears home pool table

Here are the repair parts and diagrams for your Sears 52725128 home pool table. 

The diagram(s) below can help you find the right part.  If you’d like help, we invite you to call our customer service number at the top of the page, or click chat.

On this page, you can also find any manuals, installation guides and error code tables associated with this model.

For advice on diagnosing problems with appliances, lawn & garden equipment and other products, check out the videos, repair guides and articles in our DIY section.

Save to my profile

Showing 10 of 46 parts

F Locknut

#34

All parts Diagram

F locknut

Part #601-80B

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Lock Nut

#21

All parts Diagram

Lock nut

Part #2B-6016-02

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Bolt

#19

All parts Diagram

Bolt

Part #801-142

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Hardware

#26

All parts Diagram

Hardware

Part #2B-6009-01

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Washer #10

#35

All parts Diagram

Washer #10

Part #701-1B

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Hex Bolt

#40

All parts Diagram

Hex bolt

Part #901-18

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Washer

#23

All parts Diagram

Washer

Part #2B-6024-00

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Bolt

#30

All parts Diagram

Bolt

Part #1B-6117-00

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

1/4 Washer

#22

All parts Diagram

1/4 washer

Part #801-9B

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Corner Cap

#16

All parts Diagram

Corner cap

Part #2C-6094-01

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part