Craftsman
Scroll Saw

Model #113236110 Craftsman 16" scroll saw

Here are the diagrams and repair parts for Craftsman 113236110 16" scroll saw, as well as links to manuals and error code tables, if available.

There are a couple of ways to find the part or diagram you need:

  • Click a diagram to see the parts shown on that diagram.
  • In the search box below, enter all or part of the part number or the part’s name.

Not all parts are shown on the diagrams—those parts are labeled NI, for “not illustrated”.

We encourage you to save the model to your profile, so it’s easy to access parts and manuals for your appliance whenever you log in.

For DIY troubleshooting advice and repair guides, visit our repair help section.

Owner’s manual

    Showing 10 of 54 parts

    Hex Head Bolt, 5/16-18 x 3/4-in, 5-pack#28

    Unit Diagram

    Hex head bolt, 5/16-18 x 3/4-in, 5-pack

    Part #STD523107

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Jointer/Planer Screw#38

    Unit Diagram

    Jointer/planer screw

    Part #60116

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Washer#26

    Unit Diagram

    Washer

    Part #STD551025

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Band Saw Screw#30

    Unit Diagram

    Band saw screw

    Part #193250

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Scroll Saw Screw, #8-32 x 1-1/8-in#39

    Unit Diagram

    Scroll saw screw, #8-32 x 1-1/8-in

    Part #66071

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Washer#31

    Unit Diagram

    Washer

    Part #66069

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Plated Lock Washer, 1/4-in#4

    Unit Diagram

    Plated lock washer, 1/4-in

    Part #STD551125

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Bolt#45

    Unit Diagram

    Bolt

    Part #STD532510

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Machine Screw#23

    Unit Diagram

    Machine screw

    Part #STD601103

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Hex Nut#37

    Unit Diagram

    Hex nut

    Part #STD541110

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part