Craftsman
Scroll Saw

Model # 113236111 Official Craftsman scroll saw

Here are the diagrams and repair parts for Official Craftsman 113236111 scroll saw, as well as links to manuals and error code tables, if available.

There are a couple of ways to find the part or diagram you need:

  • Click a diagram to see the parts shown on that diagram.
  • In the search box below, enter all or part of the part number or the part’s name.

Not all parts are shown on the diagrams—those parts are labeled NI, for “not illustrated”.

We encourage you to save the model to your profile, so it’s easy to access parts and manuals for your appliance whenever you log in.

For DIY troubleshooting advice and repair guides, visit our repair help section.

Model diagram and schematic

SEARCH WITHIN THIS MODEL

?

This is the number corresponding to the part on the diagram / schematic

Search
ALL PARTS
Showing 10 of 51 parts  |

Screw 820378
#3

Unit diagram

Screw

Part #820378

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Screw 820382
#50

Unit diagram

Screw

Part #820382

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Power Tool Screw, M5 X 25 820379-4
#27

Unit diagram

Power tool screw, m5 x 25

Part #820379-4

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Knob, M6 X 1 (black) 814091
#39

Unit diagram

Knob, m6 x 1 (black)

Part #814091

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Blade Holder 66050
#8

Unit diagram

Blade holder

Part #66050

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Bear Flange 66041
#6

Unit diagram

Bear flange

Part #66041

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Scroll Saw Blade Guard 66049
#9

Unit diagram

Scroll saw blade guard

Part #66049

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Screw, Hex Hd. M8 X 1.25-20 820381-2
#44

Unit diagram

Screw, hex hd. m8 x 1.25-20

Part #820381-2

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Nut Hex M5 (see Note 1) STD840508
#17

Unit diagram

Nut hex m5 (see note 1)

Part #STD840508

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Retainer 66059
#5

Unit diagram

Retainer

Part #66059

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part