Baja
Four Wheelers & ATVs

Model #BAJA90 Baja atv

Here are the diagrams and repair parts for Baja BAJA90 atv, as well as links to manuals and error code tables, if available.

There are a couple of ways to find the part or diagram you need:

  • Click a diagram to see the parts shown on that diagram.
  • In the search box below, enter all or part of the part number or the part’s name.

Not all parts are shown on the diagrams—those parts are labeled NI, for “not illustrated”.

We encourage you to save the model to your profile, so it’s easy to access parts and manuals for your appliance whenever you log in.

For DIY troubleshooting advice and repair guides, visit our repair help section.

Save to my profile

    Showing 10 of 417 parts

    RESISTER & FUSE HOLDER

    #NI24

    All parts Diagram

    Resister & fuse holder

    Part #DN150-127

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Chain Guard

    #1

    Sprockets Diagram

    Chain guard

    Part #WD90-212

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Washer

    #10

    Handlebar Diagram

    Washer

    Part #WD90-134

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Valve Exhaus

    #13

    Valves Diagram

    Valve exhaus

    Part #WD90-348

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Bolt, M14

    #13

    Chain & tensioner Diagram

    Bolt, m14

    Part #WD90-361

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Bolt, M6 x 1

    #1

    Front wheel Diagram

    Bolt, m6 x 1

    Part #WD90-228

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Seat Assembly

    #1

    Seat Diagram

    Seat assembly

    Part #WD90-263

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Fuel Tube (1

    #10

    Fuel tank Diagram

    Fuel tube (1

    Part #WD90-294

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Bolt M6-1.0

    #6

    Electric starting system Diagram

    Bolt m6-1.0

    Part #WD90-430

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Fill Plug Oi

    #10

    Right cover Diagram

    Fill plug oi

    Part #WD90-454

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part