Sears
Toys & Games

Model #52725168 Sears pool table

Here are the repair parts and diagrams for your Sears 52725168 pool table. 

The diagram(s) below can help you find the right part.  If you’d like help, we invite you to call our customer service number at the top of the page, or click chat.

On this page, you can also find any manuals, installation guides and error code tables associated with this model.

For advice on diagnosing problems with appliances, lawn & garden equipment and other products, check out the videos, repair guides and articles in our DIY section.

Save to my profile

Showing 10 of 53 parts

Screw

#40

Table Diagram

Screw

Part #1B-6164-00

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Hardware

#49

Table Diagram

Hardware

Part #2B-6009-01

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Carriage Bolt

#26

Legs Diagram

Carriage bolt

Part #801-131B

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Hexnut Black

#27

Legs Diagram

Hexnut black

Part #801-37B

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Washer

#50

Table Diagram

Washer

Part #2B-6024-00

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

1/4 Washer

#28

Legs Diagram

1/4 washer

Part #801-9B

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Pool Table Dowel

#36

Table Diagram

Pool table dowel

Part #7B-6129-00

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Side Cap

#7

Table Diagram

Side cap

Part #804-227

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

Screw #8

#29

Legs Diagram

Screw #8

Part #801-132

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

#8 X 1-1/4" Screw

#45

Legs Diagram

#8 x 1-1/4" screw

Part #801-58

The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part