Kenmore
Coffee Maker

Model #91767110 Kenmore automatic coffee maker

Here are the diagrams and repair parts for Kenmore 91767110 automatic coffee maker, as well as links to manuals and error code tables, if available.


There are a couple of ways to find the part or diagram you need:

  • Click a diagram to see the parts shown on that diagram.
  • In the search box below, enter all or part of the part number or the part’s name.

Not all parts are shown on the diagrams—those parts are labeled NI, for “not illustrated”.

We encourage you to save the model to your profile, so it’s easy to access parts and manuals for your appliance whenever you log in.

For DIY troubleshooting advice and repair guides, visit our repair help section.

Save to my profile

    Showing 10 of 38 parts

    LEAD TERMINAL (2 REQUIRED)

    #11

    Replacement parts Diagram

    Lead terminal (2 required)

    Part #4410-213

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    MACHINE SCREW, 6-32 X 1/2 RD. HD. NI. PL. (2 REQUIRED

    #18

    Replacement parts Diagram

    Machine screw, 6-32 x 1/2 rd. hd. ni. pl. (2 required

    Part #MS063208-1

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    BASE ASSEMBLY W/MOUNTING SCREWS REF. NO. 36

    #29

    Replacement parts Diagram

    Base assembly w/mounting screws ref. no. 36

    Part #4456-0010

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    ADJUSTING LEVER SHIELD

    #13

    Replacement parts Diagram

    Adjusting lever shield

    Part #4402-204

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    UNIT WIRE INSULATING BUSHING (2 REQUIRED)

    #7

    Replacement parts Diagram

    Unit wire insulating bushing (2 required)

    Part #4408-079

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    Spreader Plate

    #41

    Replacement parts Diagram

    Spreader plate

    Part #4408-120

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    ADJUSTING KNOB, RED, W/MACHINE SCREW, 4-40 X 11/32 FLAT HD. NI. PL.

    #39

    Replacement parts Diagram

    Adjusting knob, red, w/machine screw, 4-40 x 11/32 flat hd. ni. pl.

    Part #4428-0205

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    MAIN PERCOLATING UNIT ASSEMBLY, COMPLETE

    #6

    Replacement parts Diagram

    Main percolating unit assembly, complete

    Part #4438-0170

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    ESCUTCHEON, BLACK

    #34

    Replacement parts Diagram

    Escutcheon, black

    Part #4456-277

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part

    CONNECTION STUDS (PAIR) W/1208-00 SHAKEPROOF LOCKWASHER AND HEX NUTS, 8-32 NI. PL.

    #32

    Replacement parts Diagram

    Connection studs (pair) w/1208-00 shakeproof lockwasher and hex nuts, 8-32 ni. pl.

    Part #B4401-0031

    The manufacturer no longer makes this part, and there's no substitute part