ELLIPTICAL Diagram and Parts List for LAMAR (CHAMPION) elliptical-parts model # C44F

Add this model to "My Models" for easy access later.

Model #C44F was saved to your profile

You have reached the maximum number of models that can be added to your list. Please Sign In or Register to have unlimited usage

Browse by section:

C44F ELLIPTICAL ELLIPTICAL 3270 LAMAR (CHAMPION) Elliptical 1307150 Elliptical

ELLIPTICAL diagram for model # C44F lamar-champion-parts elliptical-parts (55)

Parts in this Diagram

1
on diagram

Front stabilizer assembly Part #: 23110
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

2
on diagram

Engine Part #: N/P
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

3
on diagram

Lower data cable Part #: 12059
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

4
on diagram

Stabilizer extension assembly (2) Part #: 05183
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

5
on diagram

Handlebar mast assembly Part #: 23107
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

6
on diagram

Upper data cable Part #: 11025
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

7
on diagram

Shroud boot Part #: 07125
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

8
on diagram

Pivot arm assembly (left) Part #: 13107
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

9
on diagram

Pivot arm assembly (right) Part #: 13108
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

10
on diagram

Pedal arm assembly (left) Part #: 23114
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

11
on diagram

Pedal arm assembly (right) Part #: 23115
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

12
on diagram

Computer mounting bracket Part #: 23140
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

13
on diagram

Upper mast cover (rear) Part #: 07124
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

14
on diagram

Upper mast cover (front) Part #: 07123
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

15
on diagram

Upper (left) rear pivot cover Part #: 07109
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

16
on diagram

Upper (left) front pivot cover Part #: 07110
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

17
on diagram

Upper (right) rear pivot cover Part #: 07122
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

18
on diagram

Upper (right) front pivot cover Part #: 07121
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

19
on diagram

Heart rate cable assembly Part #: 12060
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

20
on diagram

Lower (left) rear pivot cover Part #: 07111
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

21
on diagram

Lower (left) front pivot cover Part #: 07112
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

22
on diagram

Lower (right) rear pivot cover Part #: 07119
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

23
on diagram

Lower (right) pivot cover Part #: 07120
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

24
on diagram

(preinstalled) roller arm pivot cover (top/left) Part #: 07113
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

25
on diagram

(preinstalled) roller arm pivot cover (bottom/l... Part #: 07114
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

26
on diagram

(preinstalled) roller arm pivot cover(top/right) Part #: 07118
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

27
on diagram

(preinstalled) roller arm pivot cover (bottom/r... Part #: 07117
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

28
on diagram

(preinstalled) roller cover (left)(2) Part #: 07115
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

29
on diagram

(preinstalled) roller cover (right)(2) Part #: 07116
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

30
on diagram

Computer Part #: 10027
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

31
on diagram

Ac adapter Part #: 14001
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

32
on diagram

Bottle cage Part #: 31001
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

33
on diagram

Sports bottle Part #: 31010
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

34
on diagram

Button head allen bolt m8 x 1.25 x 16 length (2) Part #: 01003
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

35
on diagram

Flat washer 8 x 19 x 2t (2) Part #: 01385
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

36
on diagram

Acorn nut m8 (4) Part #: 01015
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

37
on diagram

Hex bolt m8 x 1.25 x 50 length (4) Part #: 01372
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

38
on diagram

Button head allen bolt m8 x 1.25 x 16 length (10) Part #: 01003
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

39
on diagram

Spring (lock) washer (7) Part #: 01380
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

40
on diagram

Flat washer 10 x 26 x 2t (4) Part #: 01382
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

41
on diagram

Hex head flange bolt m8 x 1.0 x 20 length (2) Part #: 01030
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

42
on diagram

Thread pivot shaft 17 x 385 length Part #: 11026
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

43
on diagram

Flat washer 17.5 x 25.3t (black)(4) Part #: 01328
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

44
on diagram

Wave washer 17.5 x 25.3t (black)(2) Part #: 01051
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

45
on diagram

Teflon washer (2) Part #: 01347
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

46
on diagram

Button head allen bolt m8 x 1.25 x 75 length (2) Part #: 01384
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

47
on diagram

Flat washer 8 x 16 x 1t (2) Part #: 01383
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

48
on diagram

Nylon nut m8 (2) Part #: 01023
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

49
on diagram

Button head allen bolt 3/8 x 128 length (2) Part #: 01386
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

50
on diagram

Flat washer 10 x 18 x 1t (2) Part #: 01326
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

51
on diagram

Truss screw m5 x 14 length (black)(22) Part #: 01043
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

52
on diagram

Self-threading truss screw m3 x 14 length (18) Part #: 01337
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

53
on diagram

Self-threading truss screw m3 x 25 length (2) Part #: 01336
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

54
on diagram

Truss screw m5 x .8 x 12 length (black)(4) Part #: 01323
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698

55
on diagram

Nylon nut (2) Part #: 01327
Contact customer support for availability at 1-800-252-1698