FRAME/BODY/SEAT Diagram and Parts List for CRAFTSMAN Riding-Mower-Tractor-Parts model # 10728786

Add this model to "My Models" for easy access later.

Model #10728786 was saved to your profile

You have reached the maximum number of models that can be added to your list. Please Sign In or Register to have unlimited usage

Browse by section:

10728786 ZERO-TURN REAR ENGINE RIDER 0247 CRAFTSMAN Lawn, Riding Mower Rear Engine 1506000 Lawn, Riding Mower Rear Engine

FRAME/BODY/SEAT diagram for model # 10728786 Craftsman-Parts Riding-Mower-Tractor-Parts (65)

Parts in this Diagram

1
on diagram

Caster assembly Part #:

2
on diagram

Washer-0.750
Washer-0.750 Part #:

3
on diagram

Ring, klipring, 3 Part #:

4
on diagram

Cap, hub
Cap, hub Part #:

5
on diagram

Bushing, axle pivot Part #:

6
on diagram

Axle-front i Part #:

7
on diagram

Bolt-shldr 3 Part #:

8
on diagram

Hex flange nut
Hex flange nut Part #:

9
on diagram

Hex cap screw Part #:

10
on diagram

Washer-0.625 Part #:

11
on diagram

Hex flange nut Part #:

12
on diagram

Bracket Part #:

13
on diagram

Screw-hex ws Part #:

14
on diagram

Speed lug nut Part #:

15
on diagram

Capscrew, hex head, 5/16-18 x 1, g Part #:

16
on diagram

Footrest panel Part #:

17
on diagram

Hex flange nut Part #:

18
on diagram

Carriage bolt Part #:

19
on diagram

Footrest pad Part #:

20
on diagram

Seat
Seat Part #:

21
on diagram

Front Panel Part #:

22
on diagram

Nut push 1/4 Part #:

23
on diagram

Speed lug nut Part #:

24
on diagram

Bolt, shoulder Part #:

25
on diagram

Carriage bolt Part #:

26
on diagram

Pivot-hood p Part #:

27
on diagram

Hex flange nut
Hex flange nut Part #:

28
on diagram

Bolt hex sho Part #:

29
on diagram

Hex flange screw Part #:

30
on diagram

Hex screw Part #:

31
on diagram

Screen seat Part #:

32
on diagram

Rivet, pop Part #:

33
on diagram

Frame asmy-s Part #:

34
on diagram

Seat support Part #:

35
on diagram

Deck-seat bl Part #:

36
on diagram

Co plate pod Part #:

37
on diagram

Truss screw Part #:

38
on diagram

Hex wheel screw Part #:

39
on diagram

Footrest pad Part #:

40
on diagram

Footrest pad Part #:

43
on diagram

Elbow with s Part #:

44
on diagram

Fuel bushing Part #:

45
on diagram

Capscrew, hex head, 5/16-18 x 1-1/2, g Part #:

46
on diagram

Washer, 5/1 Part #:

47
on diagram

Lockwasher e Part #:

48
on diagram

Spacer Part #:

49
on diagram

Fuel tank Part #:

50
on diagram

Fuel tank cap Part #:

51
on diagram

Capscrew, hex head, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4, g Part #:

52
on diagram

Nut push 5/1 Part #:

53
on diagram

Brace tank Part #:

54
on diagram

Bumper Part #:

55
on diagram

Rear Shroud Part #:

56
on diagram

Hex capscrew Part #:

57
on diagram

Support seat Part #:

58
on diagram

Arm rest
Arm rest Part #:

59
on diagram

Hex flange nut Part #:

60
on diagram

Capscrew Part #:

61
on diagram

Push pal nut Part #:

62
on diagram

Washer .375(
Washer .375( Part #:

63
on diagram

Trim Part #:

64
on diagram

External washer Part #:

65
on diagram

Debris guard Part #:

NI01
on diagram

Keys (set of Part #:

NI02
on diagram

Literature pack, sears zts 7500 21/42 (not shown) Part #: